Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Ranked #52 in Banks · Enugu

Chidera Microfinance Bank Nigeria Limited

4.04.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Chidera Microfinance Bank Nigeria Limited is a bank located at 1/15 Chime Ave, New Haven, Enugu 400102, Enugu, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.0 stars from 1 reviews.

On Google, Chidera Microfinance Bank Nigeria Limited is listed under Bank.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Chidera Microfinance Bank Nigeria Limited: quick answers

What is Chidera Microfinance Bank Nigeria Limited's phone number?
You can reach Chidera Microfinance Bank Nigeria Limited on 0805 021 5763.
Where is Chidera Microfinance Bank Nigeria Limited located?
Chidera Microfinance Bank Nigeria Limited is located at 1/15 Chime Ave, New Haven, Enugu 400102, Enugu, Nigeria.
What are Chidera Microfinance Bank Nigeria Limited's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Chidera Microfinance Bank Nigeria Limited have reviews?
Yes — Chidera Microfinance Bank Nigeria Limited is rated 4.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other bank ranked on Ranked in Enugu, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Chidera Microfinance Bank Nigeria Limited?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →