Ranked #150 in Mechanics · Port Harcourt
Blessed Zubik
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Blessed Zubik is a mechanic located at Rivers, Woji, Diobu 500101, Rivers, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
On Google, Blessed Zubik is listed under Car repair.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Blessed Zubik: quick answers
- Where is Blessed Zubik located?
- Blessed Zubik is located at Rivers, Woji, Diobu 500101, Rivers, Nigeria.
- What are Blessed Zubik's opening hours?
- Monday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
More Mechanic in Port Harcourt
Other mechanic ranked on Ranked in Port Harcourt, ordered by our independent score.
- PrimOla Auto Solutions★ 4.8 (63)
- Lordcharis fleets Limited★ 5.0 (37)
- FEMI CLASSIC SPRAY AUTO - Oven Spray Painting, Workshop, Car painting & bouffing, Automobile Workshop, Panel Beaters★ 4.9 (125)
- Mile 3 Market★ 4.1 (419)
- Ikoku Spare Parts Market★ 4.5 (34)
- CIA LUXURY FLEETS★ 4.8 (56)
- Smooth luxury fleets★ 4.9 (53)
- Tallent Auto repair and maintenance★ 4.7 (18)
- Bishnet Marketing Enterprise★ 4.9 (32)
- Samlency Autoplex★ 4.8 (13)
- Auto Clinicar Services.★ 4.9 (46)
- Havilah motors limited★ 4.7 (11)
For business owners
Own or manage Blessed Zubik?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.