Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
The Kene George Brand Apo cover photo#113Boutiques · Abuja

The Kene George Brand Apo

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(5 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

What our review analysis found

Known for delivering trendy designs before deadline with superb quality.

  • great service
  • trendy designs
  • ahead of deadline
  • quality material
  • clean work
  • trusted brand
NegativeStrongly positive (1.00)Positive

Confidence 60% · analysed from real Google reviews via LLM

About

The Kene George Brand Apo is a boutique located at Shop E1123, Block M001, APO RESETTLEMENT AREA, Apo Urban Market, Apo, opposite Apo ShopRite mall, Abuja 900110, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 5 reviews.

Photos

  • The Kene George Brand Apo photo 2
  • The Kene George Brand Apo photo 3

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Abdulrazaq S.10 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Pretney A.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    This is definitely my sure plug for my tailored outfits. Thank you for always delivering before deadline and hooking me up with trendy designs 😘

    View on Google →

  • Buchi O.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Very clean work, delivery was ahead of agreed time but what impressed me the most, apart from the superb quality of the material and design that I got, was the customer service. Top stuff.

    View on Google →

  • Ani S.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    A trusted Brand! Sure to give you the quality you desire

    View on Google →

  • amaku P.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Was exceptional. Great service. Awesome customer service

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

The Kene George Brand Apo: quick answers

What is The Kene George Brand Apo's phone number?
You can reach The Kene George Brand Apo on 0703 521 3680.
Where is The Kene George Brand Apo located?
The Kene George Brand Apo is located at Shop E1123, Block M001, APO RESETTLEMENT AREA, Apo Urban Market, Apo, opposite Apo ShopRite mall, Abuja 900110, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria.
What are The Kene George Brand Apo's opening hours?
Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
Does The Kene George Brand Apo have reviews?
Yes — The Kene George Brand Apo is rated 5.0★ from 5 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other boutique ranked on Ranked in Abuja, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage The Kene George Brand Apo?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →