Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
The Address Homes cover photo#51Real Estate Agencies · Lagos

The Address Homes

4.54.5 out of 5 stars(66 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

Own The Address Homes? 6 customers contacted this business through Ranked in the last 30 days. Claim the listing free to manage your details, add photos, and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing — free

About

The Address Homes is a real estate agency located at 21 Ribadu Rd, Ikoyi, Lagos 106104, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.5 stars from 66 reviews.

Photos

  • The Address Homes photo 2
  • The Address Homes photo 3
  • The Address Homes photo 4
  • The Address Homes photo 5
  • The Address Homes photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Nnadis L.7 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Good

    View on Google →

  • Prisca P.1 year ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    For your luxury properties, this is the best place to get properties

    View on Google →

  • PRINCE O.3 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Good homes. They have taste for class.

    View on Google →

  • Atinuke K.5 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    The Address Homes are into creating Uber chic home spaces for clients who are looking for luxury and affordability. Exceptional office space located at Ikoyi which speaks class.

    View on Google →

  • Abiola L.5 years ago
    4.0 out of 5 stars

    Lovely residential estate with amenities like basketball court, gym and swimming pool. Very quiet and serene environment

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

The Address Homes: quick answers

What is The Address Homes's phone number?
You can reach The Address Homes on 0908 734 7240.
Where is The Address Homes located?
The Address Homes is located at 21 Ribadu Rd, Ikoyi, Lagos 106104, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are The Address Homes's opening hours?
Monday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 AM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
Does The Address Homes have reviews?
Yes — The Address Homes is rated 4.5★ from 66 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other real estate agency ranked on Ranked in Lagos, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage The Address Homes?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →