Sunny Desel Engineering Company
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Sunny Desel Engineering Company is a mechanic located at Obioma Ngwa, 217 Ikot Ekpene - Umuahia Rd, Ikot Ekpene 530101, Akwa Ibom, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
On Google, Sunny Desel Engineering Company is listed under Car repair.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Sunny Desel Engineering Company: quick answers
- What is Sunny Desel Engineering Company's phone number?
- You can reach Sunny Desel Engineering Company on 0803 384 9952.
- Where is Sunny Desel Engineering Company located?
- Sunny Desel Engineering Company is located at Obioma Ngwa, 217 Ikot Ekpene - Umuahia Rd, Ikot Ekpene 530101, Akwa Ibom, Nigeria.
- What are Sunny Desel Engineering Company's opening hours?
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
More Mechanic in Ikot Ekpene
Other mechanic ranked on Ranked in Ikot Ekpene, ordered by our independent score.
For business owners
Own or manage Sunny Desel Engineering Company?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.