Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Samps And Bros

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Samps And Bros is a mechanic located at Obioma Ngwa, 216 Ikot Ekpene - Umuahia Rd, Ikot Ekpene 530101, Akwa Ibom, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

On Google, Samps And Bros is listed under Car repair.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Samps And Bros: quick answers

What is Samps And Bros's phone number?
You can reach Samps And Bros on 0806 667 9955.
Where is Samps And Bros located?
Samps And Bros is located at Obioma Ngwa, 216 Ikot Ekpene - Umuahia Rd, Ikot Ekpene 530101, Akwa Ibom, Nigeria.
What are Samps And Bros's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Other mechanic ranked on Ranked in Ikot Ekpene, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Samps And Bros?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →