Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Ranked #73 in Real Estate Agencies · Kano

Real Place Estate Agency Limited

2.02.0 out of 5 stars(2 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

What our review analysis found

  • wrong phone number
  • estate agents
NegativeNegative (-0.50)Positive

Confidence 60% · analysed from real Google reviews via LLM

About

Real Place Estate Agency Limited is a real estate agency located at No. 37, Niger Street, Murtala Mohammed Rd, Sabon Gari, Kano 700282, Kano, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 2.0 stars from 2 reviews.

On Google, Real Place Estate Agency Limited is listed under Real estate agency.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Muzammil M.6 years ago
    3.0 out of 5 stars

    Estate agents

    View on Google →

  • Sambo M.7 years ago
    1.0 out of 5 stars

    The telephone number is NOT for the estate agency!

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Real Place Estate Agency Limited: quick answers

What is Real Place Estate Agency Limited's phone number?
You can reach Real Place Estate Agency Limited on 0803 629 8081.
Where is Real Place Estate Agency Limited located?
Real Place Estate Agency Limited is located at No. 37, Niger Street, Murtala Mohammed Rd, Sabon Gari, Kano 700282, Kano, Nigeria.
Does Real Place Estate Agency Limited have reviews?
Yes — Real Place Estate Agency Limited is rated 2.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other real estate agency ranked on Ranked in Kano, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Real Place Estate Agency Limited?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →