PIZZA HUT AIRPORT ROAD
About
PIZZA HUT AIRPORT ROAD is a pizza hut locations located at 2GMP+CM7, Airport Rd, Sabon Gari, Kano 700211, Kano, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.1 stars from 99 reviews.
On Google, PIZZA HUT AIRPORT ROAD is listed under Restaurant.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Nasir I.11 months ago1.0 out of 5 stars
Very poor service. The workers are trying to ruin the business
- Godson B.1 year ago5.0 out of 5 stars
It's was a splendid experience I had with my family, we enjoyed your caramel pie. Thanks
- Moses M.2 years ago1.0 out of 5 stars
It was nice, they have a good customer relationship and there prices are affordable for every level of individual.
- Emmanuel M.2 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Pizza Hut Airport Road is a nice place to get Pizza of different types and Ice Cream of different flavors. The ambience is great, the staff are courteous. They have pizzas of different sizes and combinations. They also run promotions, be sure to ask about that.
- Kosi N.2 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Ambience 10/10 Pizza was tasty🤭 Service was awesome too.
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
PIZZA HUT AIRPORT ROAD: quick answers
- What is PIZZA HUT AIRPORT ROAD's phone number?
- You can reach PIZZA HUT AIRPORT ROAD on 0908 843 8856.
- Where is PIZZA HUT AIRPORT ROAD located?
- PIZZA HUT AIRPORT ROAD is located at 2GMP+CM7, Airport Rd, Sabon Gari, Kano 700211, Kano, Nigeria.
- What are PIZZA HUT AIRPORT ROAD's opening hours?
- Monday: 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Saturday: 11:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Sunday: 11:00 AM – 12:00 AM.
- Does PIZZA HUT AIRPORT ROAD have reviews?
- Yes — PIZZA HUT AIRPORT ROAD is rated 4.1★ from 99 Google reviews on Ranked.
For business owners
Own or manage PIZZA HUT AIRPORT ROAD?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.