PEACTON GLOBAL VENTURES INTERIORS
Own PEACTON GLOBAL VENTURES INTERIORS? 7 customers contacted this business through Ranked in the last 30 days. Claim the listing free to manage your details, add photos, and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing — freeWhat our review analysis found
Creates a home-like atmosphere with professional interior design.
- feels like home
- professional
- talented team
- highly recommended
- dream space
Confidence 80% · analysed from real Google reviews via LLM
About
PEACTON GLOBAL VENTURES INTERIORS is a real estate agency located at House 57, 1st Avenu, Efab Estate Lokogoma, Abuja lokogoma federal capital teritory, Abuja 900107, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 9 reviews.
Photos
Recent reviews
- Geradine W.6 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Nice work highly recommended
- Mercxdee M.8 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
nice work dear highly recommendable
- JIMOH O.8 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
A place that feels like home🥹🥹🥹
- PENINNAH B.8 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Contact Paxton global for your designs and thank me later
- Ramlah Y.8 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Peacton Global Ventures Interior is absolutely amazing! 🤩 Their team is super talented and professional. They helped me create the space of my dreams, and I couldn't be happier with the result! 😍 Highly recommend them for anyone looking for top-notch interior design services…
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
PEACTON GLOBAL VENTURES INTERIORS: quick answers
- What is PEACTON GLOBAL VENTURES INTERIORS's phone number?
- You can reach PEACTON GLOBAL VENTURES INTERIORS on 0707 573 0687.
- Where is PEACTON GLOBAL VENTURES INTERIORS located?
- PEACTON GLOBAL VENTURES INTERIORS is located at House 57, 1st Avenu, Efab Estate Lokogoma, Abuja lokogoma federal capital teritory, Abuja 900107, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria.
- What are PEACTON GLOBAL VENTURES INTERIORS's opening hours?
- Monday: 7:30 AM – 7:30 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 7:30 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 7:30 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 7:30 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 7:30 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: 7:00 AM – 7:30 PM.
- Does PEACTON GLOBAL VENTURES INTERIORS have reviews?
- Yes — PEACTON GLOBAL VENTURES INTERIORS is rated 5.0★ from 9 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Real Estate Agency in Abuja
Other real estate agency ranked on Ranked in Abuja, ordered by our independent score.
- Mshel Homes Limited★ 4.8 (502)
- Brains & Hammers Estate, Lifecamp★ 4.4 (2173)
- Utobert★ 4.8 (147)
- Fortreal Real Estate Academy★ 5.0 (368)
- Valington Homes and Properties Ltd★ 4.9 (223)
- Brains & Hammers Estate, Galadimawa★ 4.2 (691)
- Cosgrove Smart Estate, Wuye★ 4.6 (375)
- Double King Estate★ 4.8 (84)
- Dantata Housing Estate, Dantata Town Developers, Kubwa★ 4.2 (481)
- Godab Estate★ 4.4 (1004)
- Calfort Realty Homes and Properties★ 4.9 (60)
- Paradise I Life Camp Estate★ 4.4 (582)
For business owners
Own or manage PEACTON GLOBAL VENTURES INTERIORS?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.