Ranked #3 in Printing Services · Ibadan
PAVILION PRINTS AND ICT
Own PAVILION PRINTS AND ICT? 6 customers contacted this business through Ranked in the last 30 days. Claim the listing free to manage your details, add photos, and reply to reviews.
Claim this listing — freeWhat our review analysis found
Offers affordable printing with seamless delivery, even for voluminous orders.
- affordable
- swift registration
- excellent customer service
- seamless delivery
- professionalism
- responsive
Confidence 90% · analysed from real Google reviews via LLM
About
PAVILION PRINTS AND ICT is a printing service located at 12 Akintoba St, Agbowo, Ibadan 200132, Oyo, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 stars from 115 reviews.
Recent reviews
- Ajibola Q.11 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Very good services they offer. I highly recommend
- Digital I.11 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
I registered my business with PAVILION, the registration was swift, the customer service was excellent and they're very responsive. I will definitely be doing more businesses with them
- Adedoyin E.2 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Pavilion customer service is superb. I recommend my friends there because there's no other place that can do what he does. From product to delivery, it's all top-notch. Give him his flowers biko
- Oyindamola A.2 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
I got to know about Pavilion PRINTS & ICT via an acquaintance. Their printing service is so affordable that I almost did not believe it until I got my package. The delivery process was seamless too, and I admire their professionalism. Regardless of where you are in Ibadan, if…
- oyebadejo R.3 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
It's really affordable and the experience was beautiful. It saved me a lot of stress especially in this cashless policy. All I had to do was to give him a call and send him the file to print. I got it delivered too. This is the best ict centre I have seen so far.
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
PAVILION PRINTS AND ICT: quick answers
- What is PAVILION PRINTS AND ICT's phone number?
- You can reach PAVILION PRINTS AND ICT on 0818 854 9945.
- Where is PAVILION PRINTS AND ICT located?
- PAVILION PRINTS AND ICT is located at 12 Akintoba St, Agbowo, Ibadan 200132, Oyo, Nigeria.
- What are PAVILION PRINTS AND ICT's opening hours?
- Monday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
- Does PAVILION PRINTS AND ICT have reviews?
- Yes — PAVILION PRINTS AND ICT is rated 4.9★ from 115 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Printing Service in Ibadan
Other printing service ranked on Ranked in Ibadan, ordered by our independent score.
- YO-Brands Solutions | Printing & Branding Company★ 5.0 (22)
- Elite Print Studio★ 5.0 (8)
- Print Mavin - On-demand printing services★ 4.8 (67)
- Waaprint - On-demand printing services★ 5.0 (108)
- AOM DIGITAL | Web Design | Digital Marketing | SEO | Branding Agency in Nigeria★ 5.0 (31)
- Printwave - Print shop - Gift Shop★ 5.0 (48)
- LADAMOLA DIGITAL PRINTS★ 4.9 (16)
- PRINT SHOP MOKOLA IBADAN - SYNTECS PRINTS★ 5.0 (19)
- EMZYANO DESIGNS & PRINT MEDIA (Branding, T-shirt Customizing, Gift Items, Graphic Designs, Souvenir, Printing)★ 5.0 (23)
- Branding By Bwhyte★ 5.0 (6)
- Monidesignz★ 4.9 (33)
- PRINTSHOP TECHNOLOGY SERVICE★ 5.0 (1)
For business owners
Own or manage PAVILION PRINTS AND ICT?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.