Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Onitsha South Mass Transit cover photo#9Airport Shuttles · Onitsha

Onitsha South Mass Transit

3.53.5 out of 5 stars(62 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Onitsha South Mass Transit is a airport shuttle located at 4RW8+GCC, Limca Rd, Isiafor Layout, Nkpor 434104, Anambra, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 3.5 stars from 62 reviews.

Photos

  • Onitsha South Mass Transit photo 2
  • Onitsha South Mass Transit photo 3
  • Onitsha South Mass Transit photo 4

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • kalu O.6 months ago
    3.0 out of 5 stars

    Their vehicles are reliable and comfy.

    View on Google →

  • Favour N.7 months ago
    3.0 out of 5 stars

    Haven't experienced much here but they're trying

    View on Google →

  • John A.12 months ago
    1.0 out of 5 stars

    Unfriendly and costly fares. I stopped patronising then

    View on Google →

  • ogbonna H.1 year ago
    4.0 out of 5 stars

    Well developed but there's records of pickpocketing, theft so I urge you to be careful though there are presences of securities parading

    View on Google →

  • Engr P.1 year ago
    1.0 out of 5 stars

    The said mr manager owolabi is a low key scammed, telling me to send money to track my waybill after i did he said I will pay 2x which I said I will not, told him to refund me my money which he Said is refundable till today he turn deaf ear.

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Onitsha South Mass Transit: quick answers

Where is Onitsha South Mass Transit located?
Onitsha South Mass Transit is located at 4RW8+GCC, Limca Rd, Isiafor Layout, Nkpor 434104, Anambra, Nigeria.
Does Onitsha South Mass Transit have reviews?
Yes — Onitsha South Mass Transit is rated 3.5★ from 62 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other airport shuttle ranked on Ranked in Onitsha, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Onitsha South Mass Transit?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →