Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
New Heights Physiotherapy Centres cover photo#19Physiotherapists · Port Harcourt

New Heights Physiotherapy Centres

4.04.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

New Heights Physiotherapy Centres is a physiotherapists located at R2RM+4PJ, Estate Rd, Rumuola, Port Harcourt 500102, Rivers, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.0 stars from 1 reviews.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

New Heights Physiotherapy Centres: quick answers

What is New Heights Physiotherapy Centres's phone number?
You can reach New Heights Physiotherapy Centres on 0705 920 4962.
Where is New Heights Physiotherapy Centres located?
New Heights Physiotherapy Centres is located at R2RM+4PJ, Estate Rd, Rumuola, Port Harcourt 500102, Rivers, Nigeria.
What are New Heights Physiotherapy Centres's opening hours?
Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
Does New Heights Physiotherapy Centres have reviews?
Yes — New Heights Physiotherapy Centres is rated 4.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other physiotherapists ranked on Ranked in Port Harcourt, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage New Heights Physiotherapy Centres?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →