Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
My Jewelry Room cover photo#2Jewellery Stores · Ibadan

My Jewelry Room

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(15 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

My Jewelry Room is a jewellery stores located at Okeola Agbowo Street, Ibadan 200005, Oyo, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 15 reviews.

On Google, My Jewelry Room is listed under Jewelry store.

Photos

  • My Jewelry Room photo 2
  • My Jewelry Room photo 3
  • My Jewelry Room photo 4
  • My Jewelry Room photo 5
  • My Jewelry Room photo 6

2 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Evelyn A.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    The best in delivering good quality, affordable and durable Jewelries 🤍🤍

    View on Google →

  • ivan J.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Quality jewellery and superb customer service

    View on Google →

  • favour O.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I’ve worn their jewelry for over a year and it hasn’t faded at all. Very good quality and durable compared to other pieces I’ve owned

    View on Google →

  • Temitope P.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    They sell good, long lasting and luxury jewelries

    View on Google →

  • Olayemi O.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Best plug for beautiful jewelries 💜

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

My Jewelry Room: quick answers

What is My Jewelry Room's phone number?
You can reach My Jewelry Room on 0705 925 0804.
Where is My Jewelry Room located?
My Jewelry Room is located at Okeola Agbowo Street, Ibadan 200005, Oyo, Nigeria.
What are My Jewelry Room's opening hours?
Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Closed.
Does My Jewelry Room have reviews?
Yes — My Jewelry Room is rated 5.0★ from 15 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other jewellery stores ranked on Ranked in Ibadan, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage My Jewelry Room?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →