Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Mosolad Pharmacy cover photo#5Pharmacies · Ile-Ife

Mosolad Pharmacy

4.64.6 out of 5 stars(10 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

Own Mosolad Pharmacy? 5 customers contacted this business through Ranked in the last 30 days. Claim the listing free to manage your details, add photos, and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing — free

About

Mosolad Pharmacy is a pharmacy located at FG8X+3JP, Ife 220101, Osun, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.6 stars from 10 reviews.

On Google, Mosolad Pharmacy is listed under Pharmacy.

Photos

  • Mosolad Pharmacy photo 2
  • Mosolad Pharmacy photo 3
  • Mosolad Pharmacy photo 4
  • Mosolad Pharmacy photo 5
  • Mosolad Pharmacy photo 6

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Adelani S.1 year ago
    1.0 out of 5 stars

    Kindly review your opening time. I was there around 8:30am this morning but not yet open. I was told the opening time for them is 10am. I need to go to Ile ife to buy what I need.

    View on Google →

  • Gloria A.1 year ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Oladunni T.3 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    One of the best pharmacist in the area, their service are fast and reliable and their products are affordable with good customer service.

    View on Google →

  • James D.4 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I love the services here. Very cheerful people and always happy to serve you better

    View on Google →

  • A Ad4 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Mosolad Pharmacy: quick answers

What is Mosolad Pharmacy's phone number?
You can reach Mosolad Pharmacy on 0803 474 8751.
Where is Mosolad Pharmacy located?
Mosolad Pharmacy is located at FG8X+3JP, Ife 220101, Osun, Nigeria.
What are Mosolad Pharmacy's opening hours?
Monday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Saturday: 10:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Mosolad Pharmacy have reviews?
Yes — Mosolad Pharmacy is rated 4.6★ from 10 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other pharmacy ranked on Ranked in Ile-Ife, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Mosolad Pharmacy?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →