Ranked #30 in Mechanics · Enugu
HILLS AUTO
What our review analysis found
- best car dealers
- auto repair
- spare parts
Confidence 30% · analysed from real Google reviews via LLM
About
HILLS AUTO is a mechanic located at CFMX+G2C, Obiagu Rd, Ogui, Enugu 401105, Enugu, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 2 reviews.
On Google, HILLS AUTO is listed under Car dealer.
Recent reviews
- Nweke I.7 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Very vast area, dealing with auto repair and spare parts
- Johnny R.8 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
One of the best car dealers in Nigeria
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
HILLS AUTO: quick answers
- Where is HILLS AUTO located?
- HILLS AUTO is located at CFMX+G2C, Obiagu Rd, Ogui, Enugu 401105, Enugu, Nigeria.
- What are HILLS AUTO's opening hours?
- Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
- Does HILLS AUTO have reviews?
- Yes — HILLS AUTO is rated 5.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Mechanic in Enugu
Other mechanic ranked on Ranked in Enugu, ordered by our independent score.
- Rooftop Construction Services★ 5.0 (14)
- AutoEase Ltd★ 4.3 (130)
- COAL CAMP MOTOR SPARE PARTS MARKET★ 4.0 (540)
- UGOGBUZUO AUTO LINK LTD★ 5.0 (17)
- Emmanuel Emeka Onovo★ 5.0 (2)
- SURE BOI LEGACY AUTO★ 5.0 (5)
- Rie Eugene Car Electrical Repair Services★ 5.0 (5)
- N.C MEGA AUTO CARE★ 5.0 (2)
- Frank Blaise Automobile Workshop★ 4.4 (19)
- Asno Wheels Service Center★ 5.0 (12)
- E&C AUTOCARE MOTORS NIGERIA LIMITED★ 4.8 (6)
- Tiotec Automobile Nig Ltd★ 5.0 (1)
For business owners
Own or manage HILLS AUTO?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.