Ranked #51 in Restaurants · Owerri
Heartland Palm Kitchen
4.64.6 out of 5 stars(188 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
What our review analysis found
Owerri ofe-nsala specialty with a wood-fired bread oven. Trusted listing curated by Ranked.ng.
- Trusted listing
- Editorial pick
About
Heartland Palm Kitchen is a restaurant located at 21 Wetheral Road, Old GRA, Owerri, Imo, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.6 stars from 188 reviews.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Heartland Palm Kitchen: quick answers
- What is Heartland Palm Kitchen's phone number?
- You can reach Heartland Palm Kitchen on +234 809 950 0017.
- Where is Heartland Palm Kitchen located?
- Heartland Palm Kitchen is located at 21 Wetheral Road, Old GRA, Owerri, Imo, Nigeria.
- Does Heartland Palm Kitchen have reviews?
- Yes — Heartland Palm Kitchen is rated 4.6★ from 188 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Restaurant in Owerri
Other restaurant ranked on Ranked in Owerri, ordered by our independent score.
- Joseph's pot★ 4.7 (1228)
- Satiate Restaurant Owerri★ 4.7 (517)
- Kilimanjaro Restaurant Orlu Road Owerri★ 4.1 (933)
- Swiss International Beland Hotel★ 4.3 (375)
- Muna Suites Owerri★ 4.6 (192)
- BON HOTEL TRIPOD★ 4.4 (671)
- Gravity Hotels Owerri★ 4.5 (191)
- Xhrine x De Angels, Owerri★ 4.2 (833)
- Owerri Bole Foods★ 4.6 (111)
- Café One, Owerri★ 4.5 (95)
- SAVKA BISTRO★ 4.7 (58)
- Old English Bar & Grills★ 4.1 (997)
For business owners
Own or manage Heartland Palm Kitchen?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.