GLO Pinnacle Towers Realty Ltd
About
GLO Pinnacle Towers Realty Ltd is a real estate agency located at 4 Olatilewa St, Surulere, 101283, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 7 reviews.
Photos
Recent reviews
- Anselm D.3 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Excellent customer care , and always keeps to schedule , good doing business with you .. thanks so much
- Stephanie A.4 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
- Jimoh M.4 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Please, keep the good work up.
- Adeniyi F.4 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Very trusted and authentic, smooth experience with them
- Adeniyi J.4 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
This is a business based on quality service delivery
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
GLO Pinnacle Towers Realty Ltd: quick answers
- What is GLO Pinnacle Towers Realty Ltd's phone number?
- You can reach GLO Pinnacle Towers Realty Ltd on 0901 360 8051.
- Where is GLO Pinnacle Towers Realty Ltd located?
- GLO Pinnacle Towers Realty Ltd is located at 4 Olatilewa St, Surulere, 101283, Lagos, Nigeria.
- What are GLO Pinnacle Towers Realty Ltd's opening hours?
- Monday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:30 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 10:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 10:00 AM – 3:30 PM; Sunday: Closed.
- Does GLO Pinnacle Towers Realty Ltd have reviews?
- Yes — GLO Pinnacle Towers Realty Ltd is rated 5.0★ from 7 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Real Estate Agency in Lagos
Other real estate agency ranked on Ranked in Lagos, ordered by our independent score.
- CW REAL ESTATE LAGOS★ 4.9 (125)
- Pertinence Group★ 4.4 (344)
- Pheel Ok Homes and Properties★ 5.0 (73)
- ATLAS Realtors | Real Estate Broker In Lekki Lagos★ 5.0 (57)
- Citiview Estate (By Propertymart)★ 4.3 (536)
- Ogudu GRA Estate★ 4.4 (1792)
- Rezon Ltd★ 4.8 (63)
- Leadroitt Realty Limited★ 4.8 (132)
- G.O.E Realtors Global Services Ltd.★ 5.0 (47)
- Versatile Paradise Home - Shortlet Apartments in Iyana Ipaja Lagos★ 4.9 (91)
- HEARTLAND REAL ESTATE CONSULTANCY LTD | Land & Property in Lekki, Ajah, Abijo & Ibeju-Lekki★ 4.9 (42)
- Dankaro Estate★ 3.9 (1144)
For business owners
Own or manage GLO Pinnacle Towers Realty Ltd?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.