Gajere Global Investment Nig. Ltd.
About
Gajere Global Investment Nig. Ltd. is a petrol stations located at Sokoto Road, PGPG+J7X, Birnin Kebbi - Argungu Rd, Argungu 861101, Kebbi, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 3.4 stars from 7 reviews.
On Google, Gajere Global Investment Nig. Ltd. is listed under Gas station.
Recent reviews
- Mohammed K.1 year ago1.0 out of 5 stars
- MUSA N.6 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Fuel is always available at Govt approved rates.
- Abdulmalik A.6 years ago3.0 out of 5 stars
Filling station
- Bashar A.6 years ago4.0 out of 5 stars
Good
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Gajere Global Investment Nig. Ltd.: quick answers
- Where is Gajere Global Investment Nig. Ltd. located?
- Gajere Global Investment Nig. Ltd. is located at Sokoto Road, PGPG+J7X, Birnin Kebbi - Argungu Rd, Argungu 861101, Kebbi, Nigeria.
- Does Gajere Global Investment Nig. Ltd. have reviews?
- Yes — Gajere Global Investment Nig. Ltd. is rated 3.4★ from 7 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Petrol Stations in Argungu
Other petrol stations ranked on Ranked in Argungu, ordered by our independent score.
- Gwadangwaji★ 4.2 (9)
- TotalEnergies Argungu Service Station★ 3.6 (69)
- NNPC filling Station★ 4.1 (18)
- MRS Filling Station Argungu★ 5.0 (3)
- Chiyam Synergy Nig Ltd.★ 4.5 (2)
- Mainasara katanga petroleum station★ 3.7 (13)
- Total Filling Station★ 3.8 (6)
- Tailoring
- SANUSI IBS NIGERIA LTD★ 1.3 (3)
For business owners
Own or manage Gajere Global Investment Nig. Ltd.?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.