Ranked #76 in Mechanics · Benin City
Etadave Automobile Services
About
Etadave Automobile Services is a mechanic located at 8HJV+697, Oyakhilome Ave, Ogogugbo, Benin City 300102, Edo, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 3.0 stars from 1 reviews.
On Google, Etadave Automobile Services is listed under Car repair.
Recent reviews
- OGUNTUNJI E.5 months ago3.0 out of 5 stars
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Etadave Automobile Services: quick answers
- What is Etadave Automobile Services's phone number?
- You can reach Etadave Automobile Services on 0803 699 4949.
- Where is Etadave Automobile Services located?
- Etadave Automobile Services is located at 8HJV+697, Oyakhilome Ave, Ogogugbo, Benin City 300102, Edo, Nigeria.
- What are Etadave Automobile Services's opening hours?
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
- Does Etadave Automobile Services have reviews?
- Yes — Etadave Automobile Services is rated 3.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Mechanic in Benin City
Other mechanic ranked on Ranked in Benin City, ordered by our independent score.
- Abdulbenz Automotive limited★ 5.0 (11)
- DOMINION AUTOMOBILE COMPANY LTD (Dealership, Diagnostics & Repairs)★ 4.9 (48)
- Auto mechanic for Mecedies Benz Bmw and Range Rover★ 4.8 (28)
- Diverse Autocare Centre Limited★ 4.4 (32)
- Shadrach auto mechanic★ 5.0 (50)
- AUTO REVIVE Car Accessories Store★ 5.0 (38)
- Delta Auto mechanic Workshop★ 5.0 (14)
- Beyond Engineering★ 5.0 (7)
- Asoro Automotive★ 4.9 (36)
- Uwelu Motor Spare Parts Market★ 3.7 (1062)
- Auto-Specialist Mechanic Of Mercedes Benz, Range Rover, Toyota And Lexus★ 4.6 (12)
- Engineers De Mobile★ 5.0 (11)
For business owners
Own or manage Etadave Automobile Services?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.