Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Eleven59 House Music cover photo#44Bars · Yenagoa

Eleven59 House Music

3.93.9 out of 5 stars(9 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Eleven59 House Music is a bar located at Road1, Okaka, Housing Estate, Yenagoa 569101, Bayelsa, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 3.9 stars from 9 reviews.

On Google, Eleven59 House Music is listed under Bar, Night club, Restaurant.

Photos

  • Eleven59 House Music photo 2
  • Eleven59 House Music photo 3

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Emmanuel O.3 years ago
    4.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Austin C.3 years ago
    3.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Opeyemi A.4 years ago
    4.0 out of 5 stars

    Fantastic place

    View on Google →

  • Judith O.4 years ago
    1.0 out of 5 stars

    Unprofessional staff, mediocre setting. 2/10

    View on Google →

  • Bright O.4 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    It's very nice and beautiful.come and enjoy your self and stay safe

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Eleven59 House Music: quick answers

What is Eleven59 House Music's phone number?
You can reach Eleven59 House Music on 0807 765 5432.
Where is Eleven59 House Music located?
Eleven59 House Music is located at Road1, Okaka, Housing Estate, Yenagoa 569101, Bayelsa, Nigeria.
What are Eleven59 House Music's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Eleven59 House Music have reviews?
Yes — Eleven59 House Music is rated 3.9★ from 9 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other bar ranked on Ranked in Yenagoa, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Eleven59 House Music?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →