Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Elect Energy Nigeria Limited cover photo#5Kerosene Sellers · Lagos

Elect Energy Nigeria Limited

4.94.9 out of 5 stars(30 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

Own Elect Energy Nigeria Limited? 5 customers contacted this business through Ranked in the last 30 days. Claim the listing to manage your details, add photos, and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing

About

Elect Energy Nigeria Limited is a kerosene sellers located at Coconut Bus Stop, Plot 11b Apapa-Oshodi Express Way, Ibafon, Lagos 102241, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 stars from 30 reviews.

Photos

  • Elect Energy Nigeria Limited photo 2
  • Elect Energy Nigeria Limited photo 3
  • Elect Energy Nigeria Limited photo 4

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Nneamaka G.1 year ago
    4.0 out of 5 stars

    Elect Energy is known for fast and reliable delivery service with good quality products.

    View on Google →

  • Ody I.1 year ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    The best diesel supplier ever. We are grateful we came across them. Top notch quality and 100% metering accuracy. Thanks @ Elect Energy for the swift delivery today.

    View on Google →

  • Michael O.4 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Their professionalism is top notch. Quick delivery, excellent product, customer satisfaction. I'll definitely call again. Thanks

    View on Google →

  • Nnaemeka A.4 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Elect Energy supplies quality products to its end users and having worked closely with them, I know that quality remains a great deal within the organisation. Timely delivery and competitive prices have also been honoured and I will gladly recommend Elelct Energy for your AGO

    Read full review on Google →

  • oluwatoba O.4 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Am overwhelmed with the level of support I got from this company when we transact, very professional and detailed. I will love to deal with them again and again.

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Elect Energy Nigeria Limited: quick answers

What is Elect Energy Nigeria Limited's phone number?
You can reach Elect Energy Nigeria Limited on 0701 537 7180.
Where is Elect Energy Nigeria Limited located?
Elect Energy Nigeria Limited is located at Coconut Bus Stop, Plot 11b Apapa-Oshodi Express Way, Ibafon, Lagos 102241, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are Elect Energy Nigeria Limited's opening hours?
Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
Does Elect Energy Nigeria Limited have reviews?
Yes — Elect Energy Nigeria Limited is rated 4.9★ from 30 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other kerosene sellers ranked on Ranked in Lagos, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Elect Energy Nigeria Limited?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →