Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Efizzy Beauty cover photo#8Makeup Artists · Lugbe

Efizzy Beauty

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(2 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Efizzy Beauty is a makeup artist located at Shop X6, second floor G.O plaza, phase 3 Trademore Av., opposite Lightgold, axis, Lugbe 900107, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 2 reviews.

Photos

  • Efizzy Beauty photo 2
  • Efizzy Beauty photo 3
  • Efizzy Beauty photo 4
  • Efizzy Beauty photo 5
  • Efizzy Beauty photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Promise A.12 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    The best Makeup artist in Abuja So flawless I used my makeup for the whole day and it was still perfect as ever ❤️

    View on Google →

  • Annie F.12 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Efizzy Beauty is hands down the best makeup artist in Lugbe! She was such a vibe,so funny, and her team kept hyping me up 🥰. My birthday makeup lasted flawlessly till the next morning and still looked amazing. Thank you, Efizzy Beauty, for the wonderful service. I’ll definitely

    Read full review on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Efizzy Beauty: quick answers

What is Efizzy Beauty's phone number?
You can reach Efizzy Beauty on 0816 508 8720.
Where is Efizzy Beauty located?
Efizzy Beauty is located at Shop X6, second floor G.O plaza, phase 3 Trademore Av., opposite Lightgold, axis, Lugbe 900107, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria.
What are Efizzy Beauty's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: 1:00 – 5:00 PM.
Does Efizzy Beauty have reviews?
Yes — Efizzy Beauty is rated 5.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other makeup artist ranked on Ranked in Lugbe, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Efizzy Beauty?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →