Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Dulux colour shop,owerri cover photo

Dulux colour shop,owerri

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(7 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Dulux colour shop,owerri is a business located at Hospital junction, Port Harcourt Rd, beside great wood hotel, New Owerri, Owerri 460281, Imo, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 7 reviews.

On Google, Dulux colour shop,owerri is listed under Home goods store.

Photos

  • Dulux colour shop,owerri photo 2
  • Dulux colour shop,owerri photo 3
  • Dulux colour shop,owerri photo 4
  • Dulux colour shop,owerri photo 5
  • Dulux colour shop,owerri photo 6

1 more photo available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Ella O.3 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I enjoyed my visit here....the front desk was so welcoming. 👍

    View on Google →

  • Miracle T.3 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Very nice place to purchase your paints👍

    View on Google →

  • Ukachukwu C.3 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I was satisfied the day I visited the store and I must applaud their staff for the coordination and seamless service they rendered

    View on Google →

  • Divine U.3 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I love the way the front desk attended to me when I came, so friendly and always smiling...... That's how customer service should be

    View on Google →

  • lilian C.3 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    The customer service at this store is top notch and I will definitely come back for more purchases

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Dulux colour shop,owerri: quick answers

What is Dulux colour shop,owerri's phone number?
You can reach Dulux colour shop,owerri on 0704 150 0489.
Where is Dulux colour shop,owerri located?
Dulux colour shop,owerri is located at Hospital junction, Port Harcourt Rd, beside great wood hotel, New Owerri, Owerri 460281, Imo, Nigeria.
What are Dulux colour shop,owerri's opening hours?
Monday: 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Dulux colour shop,owerri have reviews?
Yes — Dulux colour shop,owerri is rated 5.0★ from 7 Google reviews on Ranked.

For business owners

Own or manage Dulux colour shop,owerri?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →