Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Don-Genic Studio cover photo#34Photographers · Onitsha

Don-Genic Studio

4.04.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

What our review analysis found

  • kind staff
  • dope pictures
NegativePositive (0.50)Positive

Confidence 20% · analysed from real Google reviews via LLM

About

Don-Genic Studio is a photographer located at No 11Ogbatuluenyi Drive 3-3 Federal Housing Estate, Low Cost Housing Est, Akpaka Forest Reser 434108, Anambra, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.0 stars from 1 reviews.

Photos

  • Don-Genic Studio photo 2

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Chisom A.4 years ago
    4.0 out of 5 stars

    It's aiit,they are kind,the pictures are dope.

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Don-Genic Studio: quick answers

Where is Don-Genic Studio located?
Don-Genic Studio is located at No 11Ogbatuluenyi Drive 3-3 Federal Housing Estate, Low Cost Housing Est, Akpaka Forest Reser 434108, Anambra, Nigeria.
What are Don-Genic Studio's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
Does Don-Genic Studio have reviews?
Yes — Don-Genic Studio is rated 4.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other photographer ranked on Ranked in Onitsha, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Don-Genic Studio?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →