Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
CrownBak Health Medical Clinic cover photo#92Hospitals · Lagos

CrownBak Health Medical Clinic

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(12 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

What our review analysis found

Affordable care with American doctors and top-notch hospitality.

  • affordable
  • american doctors
  • professional nurses
  • great hospitality
  • clean environment
  • good customer service
NegativeStrongly positive (1.00)Positive

Confidence 90% · analysed from real Google reviews via LLM

About

CrownBak Health Medical Clinic is a hospital located at Shop 44, Local Government, E-Mart Plaza, Orchid Road, Eti-Osa, Lekki 106104, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 12 reviews.

Photos

  • CrownBak Health Medical Clinic photo 2
  • CrownBak Health Medical Clinic photo 3
  • CrownBak Health Medical Clinic photo 4
  • CrownBak Health Medical Clinic photo 5
  • CrownBak Health Medical Clinic photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Akanimo E.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Great healthcare services and well trained professional nurses and doctors…. Neat environment.

    View on Google →

  • esther F.4 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I love their customers service. And they so much care about their patients. I can always recommend them 👍

    View on Google →

  • ebelechukwu C.6 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Their hospitality is top notch ❤️

    View on Google →

  • Kenneth E.7 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Crown bak clinic I recommend** Sent my Client there and their service and level of professionalism is top tier.

    View on Google →

  • Tomiwa A.7 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    The Doctors and nurses are well trained and the cost is so affordable. It's my first time being attended to by an American Doctor🥰.

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

CrownBak Health Medical Clinic: quick answers

What is CrownBak Health Medical Clinic's phone number?
You can reach CrownBak Health Medical Clinic on 0807 910 0543.
Where is CrownBak Health Medical Clinic located?
CrownBak Health Medical Clinic is located at Shop 44, Local Government, E-Mart Plaza, Orchid Road, Eti-Osa, Lekki 106104, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are CrownBak Health Medical Clinic's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does CrownBak Health Medical Clinic have reviews?
Yes — CrownBak Health Medical Clinic is rated 5.0★ from 12 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other hospital ranked on Ranked in Lagos, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage CrownBak Health Medical Clinic?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →