Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Ranked #5 in Hospitals · Ikola Odunsi

C-Crystals Medicals

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(2 Google reviews)

Sources and dates

  • Listing source: Google Places; record fetched 13 September 2026.
  • Listing fields compared on 13 September 2026. This compares the stored name, address, phone, website, status and hours.
  • 2 Google rating/review records held, 2 with written text; newest published 6 February 2026.
  • Review records fetched 31 May 2026.
  • Ranking computed 16 September 2026.

Source fetches, review publication and ranking calculations are separate dates. A recent fetch or score does not make an older review recent or confirm every business detail.

Is this business still open?

Why this is ranked #5 in Hospitals in Ikola Odunsi

These are the six stored score components for this business. The current list also checks category and location evidence; nearby entries are labelled separately. Paid placement is not a score component.

Score by dimension ▾

Composite score 55.4 of 100

  • Google rating95
  • Review volume16
  • Review recency55
  • Profile completeness33
  • Review sentiment50
  • Verification0

Scores 0 to 100 per dimension. See how we rank.

Compare with…

About

C-Crystals Medicals is one of the hospitals in Ikola Odunsi, located at Dabira, 57a Soroye Sowemimo St, Command Rd, Ipaja, Lagos 102213, Lagos, Nigeria. Its recorded Google rating is 5.0 stars from 2 reviews.

On Google, C-Crystals Medicals is listed under Hospital.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Google ratings and review excerpts

  • Alice K.8 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    The fact that i was attended to without paying for consultation or paying for card, was amazing.👏 A good place to bring your emergencies 😍😍

    View on Google →

  • Kehinde S.8 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    The service was incredible and fast, 👌 The nurses were kind and nice. 100% recommend

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

C-Crystals Medicals: quick answers

What is C-Crystals Medicals's phone number?
You can reach C-Crystals Medicals on 0806 929 1856.
Where is C-Crystals Medicals located?
C-Crystals Medicals is located at Dabira, 57a Soroye Sowemimo St, Command Rd, Ipaja, Lagos 102213, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are C-Crystals Medicals's opening hours?
Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
Does C-Crystals Medicals have reviews?
Yes. C-Crystals Medicals is rated 5.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other hospitals ranked on Ranked in Ikola Odunsi, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage C-Crystals Medicals?

Get a Featured placement: a clear "Featured" label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn't change.

Get featured →