Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Bethany Attorneys cover photo#4Law Firms · Jos

Bethany Attorneys

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(2 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

Own Bethany Attorneys? 6 customers contacted this business through Ranked in the last 30 days. Claim the listing free to manage your details, add photos, and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing — free

What our review analysis found

Provides useful guidance even without formal engagement.

  • welcoming
  • knowledgeable
  • professional
  • helpful consultation
NegativeStrongly positive (1.00)Positive

Confidence 30% · analysed from real Google reviews via LLM

About

Bethany Attorneys is a law firm located at No. NICON Building Off Secretariat Junction, GRA, Jos 930104, Plateau, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 2 reviews.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Jitow5 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Jitow5 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Joseph D.5 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I visited Bethany Attorneys in Jos for a brief consultation and was impressed by how welcoming and knowledgeable the team was. They took time to listen and gave me useful guidance even without a formal engagement. A very professional firm

    View on Google →

  • Joseph D.5 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I visited Bethany Attorneys in Jos for a brief consultation and was impressed by how welcoming and knowledgeable the team was. They took time to listen and gave me useful guidance even without a forma

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Bethany Attorneys: quick answers

What is Bethany Attorneys's phone number?
You can reach Bethany Attorneys on 0806 769 7066.
Where is Bethany Attorneys located?
Bethany Attorneys is located at No. NICON Building Off Secretariat Junction, GRA, Jos 930104, Plateau, Nigeria.
What are Bethany Attorneys's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
Does Bethany Attorneys have reviews?
Yes — Bethany Attorneys is rated 5.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other law firm ranked on Ranked in Jos, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Bethany Attorneys?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →