Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE cover photo#10Wig Shops · Benin City

AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(2 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

Own AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE? 5 customers contacted this business through Ranked in the last 30 days. Claim the listing free to manage your details, add photos, and reply to reviews.

Claim this listing — free

About

AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE is a wig shop located at after access bank, 65 Ekenwan Rd, Okhokhugbo, Benin City 300102, Edo, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 2 reviews.

On Google, AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE is listed under Hair care.

Photos

  • AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE photo 2
  • AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE photo 3
  • AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE photo 4
  • AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE photo 5
  • AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Pretty K.3 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    My wig was so fine and delivery was swift

    View on Google →

  • Sexiest M.3 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Nice job

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE: quick answers

What is AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE's phone number?
You can reach AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE on 0902 897 2210.
Where is AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE located?
AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE is located at after access bank, 65 Ekenwan Rd, Okhokhugbo, Benin City 300102, Edo, Nigeria.
What are AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE's opening hours?
Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Closed.
Does AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE have reviews?
Yes — AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE is rated 5.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other wig shop ranked on Ranked in Benin City, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage AIMAS HAIR EMPIRE?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →