Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Wisdom Business Centre

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Wisdom Business Centre is a business centers located at Alhaji Isa Shopping Complex Okene, Ganaga/Township 263106, Kogi, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Wisdom Business Centre: quick answers

What is Wisdom Business Centre's phone number?
You can reach Wisdom Business Centre on 0805 805 2056.
Where is Wisdom Business Centre located?
Wisdom Business Centre is located at Alhaji Isa Shopping Complex Okene, Ganaga/Township 263106, Kogi, Nigeria.
What are Wisdom Business Centre's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Other business centers ranked on Ranked in Okene, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Wisdom Business Centre?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →