Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Ranked #6 in Business Centers · Okene Central

Wahab Business Centre

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Wahab Business Centre is a business centers located at 7,Idare Idogido Street, Okene 263106, Kogi, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Wahab Business Centre: quick answers

What is Wahab Business Centre's phone number?
You can reach Wahab Business Centre on 0807 850 5259.
Where is Wahab Business Centre located?
Wahab Business Centre is located at 7,Idare Idogido Street, Okene 263106, Kogi, Nigeria.
What are Wahab Business Centre's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Other business centers ranked on Ranked in Okene Central, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Wahab Business Centre?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →