Uac Foods (Mr Biggs)
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Uac Foods (Mr Biggs) is a mr biggs locations located at Ikot Ansa, Calabar 540211, Cross River, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
On Google, Uac Foods (Mr Biggs) is listed under Clothing store.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Uac Foods (Mr Biggs): quick answers
- What is Uac Foods (Mr Biggs)'s phone number?
- You can reach Uac Foods (Mr Biggs) on 0803 709 3219.
- Where is Uac Foods (Mr Biggs) located?
- Uac Foods (Mr Biggs) is located at Ikot Ansa, Calabar 540211, Cross River, Nigeria.
- What are Uac Foods (Mr Biggs)'s opening hours?
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
For business owners
Own or manage Uac Foods (Mr Biggs)?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.