TUNDEX MULTIBIZ GOLDEN VENTURES
4.64.6 out of 5 stars(5 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
TUNDEX MULTIBIZ GOLDEN VENTURES is a dudu osun distributors located at EMMANUEL PRY SCHOOL, ORITA NARIRA, Ogbomoso 212102, Oyo, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.6 stars from 5 reviews.
Photos
Recent reviews
- Akinwumi O.4 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
It's ok but rough
- MUTIYAT A.4 years ago4.0 out of 5 stars
- Adeoye A.4 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Cool
- Esther O.4 years ago4.0 out of 5 stars
- Sodiq A.5 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Affordable Phones and accessories
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
TUNDEX MULTIBIZ GOLDEN VENTURES: quick answers
- What is TUNDEX MULTIBIZ GOLDEN VENTURES's phone number?
- You can reach TUNDEX MULTIBIZ GOLDEN VENTURES on 0706 535 1863.
- Where is TUNDEX MULTIBIZ GOLDEN VENTURES located?
- TUNDEX MULTIBIZ GOLDEN VENTURES is located at EMMANUEL PRY SCHOOL, ORITA NARIRA, Ogbomoso 212102, Oyo, Nigeria.
- What are TUNDEX MULTIBIZ GOLDEN VENTURES's opening hours?
- Monday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
- Does TUNDEX MULTIBIZ GOLDEN VENTURES have reviews?
- Yes — TUNDEX MULTIBIZ GOLDEN VENTURES is rated 4.6★ from 5 Google reviews on Ranked.
For business owners
Own or manage TUNDEX MULTIBIZ GOLDEN VENTURES?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.