Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Top Food Affairs cover photo

Top Food Affairs

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(6 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Top Food Affairs is a igbo restaurants located at 8B Baale St, Igbo-Efon, Lekki 101245, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 6 reviews.

On Google, Top Food Affairs is listed under Restaurant.

Photos

  • Top Food Affairs photo 2
  • Top Food Affairs photo 3
  • Top Food Affairs photo 4
  • Top Food Affairs photo 5
  • Top Food Affairs photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Victor A.11 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Dorlin O.1 year ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Top Food Affairs delivers an exceptional dining experience that tantalizes the taste buds and leaves a lasting impression. From the moment you step in, you're greeted with a warm, inviting atmosphere that sets the stage for a culinary journey.

    View on Google →

  • TaskDrip1 year ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    The dinning experience is superb and their dishes are richly prepared

    View on Google →

  • Uka D.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Celebrityhaircrush C.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Good hair

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Top Food Affairs: quick answers

What is Top Food Affairs's phone number?
You can reach Top Food Affairs on 0809 400 0433.
Where is Top Food Affairs located?
Top Food Affairs is located at 8B Baale St, Igbo-Efon, Lekki 101245, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are Top Food Affairs's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 10:30 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 10:30 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 10:30 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 10:30 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 10:30 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 10:30 PM; Sunday: 8:00 AM – 10:30 PM.
Does Top Food Affairs have reviews?
Yes — Top Food Affairs is rated 5.0★ from 6 Google reviews on Ranked.

For business owners

Own or manage Top Food Affairs?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →