Toolz.ng Online Tools/Equipment Marketplace
About
Toolz.ng Online Tools/Equipment Marketplace is a cutting tools located at Dignity Plaza Opposite Sunfit Hotel, By Apple Junction, Amuwo Odofin Estate, Lagos 102102, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 stars from 19 reviews.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Anyanwu C.7 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
One of the best Online/Offline Tools Mall in Nigeria
- tamunongo O.7 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
A one stop shop for everything tools.
- Komolafe S.2 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
"Toolz.ng is a fantastic resource for all your tool needs! They offer an extensive selection of high-quality tools, perfect for both professionals and DIY enthusiasts. The customer service is exceptional, and the staff is always ready to help with any questions. The website is…
- Ralim G.4 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
A Very nice 👍 place to be @toolz.ng. They maintain delivery schedules, prices are affordable and customer service is excellent that they can call you to know if you have arrived your destination after leaving their shopping mall either Lagos or portharcourt. That is commendable…
- Obetta J.4 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Toolz.ng Online Tools mall is always Living up to expectations. Quality is authentic, Delivery is Reliable and Prices are unbelievably affordable with unique & efficient service. What's More? Variety is always available so that when you shop, you have so many options to choose…
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Toolz.ng Online Tools/Equipment Marketplace: quick answers
- What is Toolz.ng Online Tools/Equipment Marketplace's phone number?
- You can reach Toolz.ng Online Tools/Equipment Marketplace on 0906 000 0181.
- Where is Toolz.ng Online Tools/Equipment Marketplace located?
- Toolz.ng Online Tools/Equipment Marketplace is located at Dignity Plaza Opposite Sunfit Hotel, By Apple Junction, Amuwo Odofin Estate, Lagos 102102, Lagos, Nigeria.
- What are Toolz.ng Online Tools/Equipment Marketplace's opening hours?
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 2:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
- Does Toolz.ng Online Tools/Equipment Marketplace have reviews?
- Yes — Toolz.ng Online Tools/Equipment Marketplace is rated 4.9★ from 19 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Cutting Tools in Ondo
Other cutting tools ranked on Ranked in Ondo, ordered by our independent score.
For business owners
Own or manage Toolz.ng Online Tools/Equipment Marketplace?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.