Tochukwu Oghubude Mechanic Shop
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Tochukwu Oghubude Mechanic Shop is a mechanic located at New Owerri, Aba North 460281, Abia, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
On Google, Tochukwu Oghubude Mechanic Shop is listed under Car repair.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Tochukwu Oghubude Mechanic Shop: quick answers
- What is Tochukwu Oghubude Mechanic Shop's phone number?
- You can reach Tochukwu Oghubude Mechanic Shop on 0812 620 8226.
- Where is Tochukwu Oghubude Mechanic Shop located?
- Tochukwu Oghubude Mechanic Shop is located at New Owerri, Aba North 460281, Abia, Nigeria.
- What are Tochukwu Oghubude Mechanic Shop's opening hours?
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
More Mechanic in Abia State
Other mechanic ranked on Ranked in Abia State, ordered by our independent score.
- Arochukwu Civic center★ 4.0 (15)
- Blessed Prince Kanayochukwu motor parts enterprises★ 3.8 (45)
- Forte Oil - Expressway★ 5.0 (5)
- Chinedu Infinity Machine Enterprises★ 4.0 (1)
- Forte Oil - Port Harcourt Road★ 5.0 (2)
- TotalEnergies UMUAHIA Service Station★ 4.0 (1)
- car mechanic★ 3.5 (2)
- Mechanic Workshop★ 3.0 (1)
- SO NICE AUTO MOBILE WORKSH(RC.AB21317), ZONE E OHIA MECHANIC VILLAGE
- Extended Don ventures
- Passion Auto mechanic company
- Emma Mechanic Shop
For business owners
Own or manage Tochukwu Oghubude Mechanic Shop?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.