Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity cover photo#8Thrift Stores · Abeokuta

Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity

4.54.5 out of 5 stars(4 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity is a thrift stores located at Church of christ, local government, Adigbe, Orikoko, Abeokuta 110114, Ogun State, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.5 stars from 4 reviews.

Photos

  • Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity photo 2
  • Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity photo 3
  • Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity photo 4
  • Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity photo 5
  • Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity photo 6

1 more photo available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Bonojo A.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Wonderful platform to shop, affordable, neat , and trustworthy

    View on Google →

  • Aransiola A.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    𝕀𝕥𝕤 𝕓𝕖𝕖𝕟 𝕒 𝕨𝕠𝕟𝕕𝕖𝕣𝕗𝕦𝕝 𝕖𝕩𝕡𝕖𝕣𝕚𝕖𝕟𝕔𝕖 𝕤𝕠𝕗𝕒𝕣, 𝕒𝕟𝕕 𝕚 𝕙𝕒𝕧𝕖 𝕟𝕠 𝕣𝕖𝕘𝕣𝕖𝕥 𝕡𝕒𝕥𝕣𝕠𝕟𝕚𝕫𝕚𝕟𝕘 𝕥𝕙𝕖𝕞.

    View on Google →

  • Olatunji D.2 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    View on Google →

  • Azizat O.2 years ago
    3.0 out of 5 stars

    You havnt patronize this brand, omo you are dulling oooo, my go to slay brand anyway anytime 💃💃💃💃💃, the most amazing about the brand is that they are affordable, na mumu Dey buy already made

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity: quick answers

What is Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity's phone number?
You can reach Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity on 0703 786 8400.
Where is Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity located?
Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity is located at Church of christ, local government, Adigbe, Orikoko, Abeokuta 110114, Ogun State, Nigeria.
What are Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity's opening hours?
Monday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Does Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity have reviews?
Yes — Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity is rated 4.5★ from 4 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other thrift stores ranked on Ranked in Abeokuta, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Thriftwears by 1607thriftscity?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →