The Redeemed Christian Church Of God, Miracle Centre
About
The Redeemed Christian Church Of God, Miracle Centre is a redeemed churches located at M8PX+VX9, Fatai Oduniyi Street, Akute - Ajuwon Rd, Moricas Area, Ajuwon/Akute 112105, Ogun State, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.3 stars from 39 reviews.
On Google, The Redeemed Christian Church Of God, Miracle Centre is listed under Church, Place of worship.
Photos
1 more photo available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Samuel A.3 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
A branch of the Redeemed Christian church of God. A hospitable place where we gather to hear the undiluted word of God and God always honour His words in our lives with signs and wonders.
- Katune TV7 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Very holy place to worship
- Bamidele O.7 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Wonderful place of worship
- Olasunkanmi A.7 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Great place of worship
- Oluwasegun M.8 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
A nice place of worship
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
The Redeemed Christian Church Of God, Miracle Centre: quick answers
- Where is The Redeemed Christian Church Of God, Miracle Centre located?
- The Redeemed Christian Church Of God, Miracle Centre is located at M8PX+VX9, Fatai Oduniyi Street, Akute - Ajuwon Rd, Moricas Area, Ajuwon/Akute 112105, Ogun State, Nigeria.
- What are The Redeemed Christian Church Of God, Miracle Centre's opening hours?
- Monday: Closed; Tuesday: 6:00 – 7:30 PM; Wednesday: Closed; Thursday: 6:00 – 7:30 PM; Friday: Closed; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: 8:00 – 11:30 AM.
- Does The Redeemed Christian Church Of God, Miracle Centre have reviews?
- Yes — The Redeemed Christian Church Of God, Miracle Centre is rated 4.3★ from 39 Google reviews on Ranked.
For business owners
Own or manage The Redeemed Christian Church Of God, Miracle Centre?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.