The Mart Supermarket Opic
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
The Mart Supermarket Opic is a supermarket located at Opic Estate, 24 Channels TV Ave, North, Isheri, Lagos 100214, Lagos, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
On Google, The Mart Supermarket Opic is listed under Grocery or supermarket, Supermarket.
Photos
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
The Mart Supermarket Opic: quick answers
- What is The Mart Supermarket Opic's phone number?
- You can reach The Mart Supermarket Opic on 0817 460 3412.
- Where is The Mart Supermarket Opic located?
- The Mart Supermarket Opic is located at Opic Estate, 24 Channels TV Ave, North, Isheri, Lagos 100214, Lagos, Nigeria.
- What are The Mart Supermarket Opic's opening hours?
- Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
More Supermarket in Isheri
Other supermarket ranked on Ranked in Isheri, ordered by our independent score.
- Old English Omole Phase 1★ 4.3 (662)
- Buymore Supermarket★ 4.1 (318)
- Teez Place Supermarket & Bakery★ 3.9 (313)
- NIJI FOODS HUB★ 5.0 (2)
- Acleanpeststore★ 5.0 (2)
- Alayode Organic Foods & More★ 4.9 (31)
- Deke Supermarket★ 3.6 (203)
- MarketSquare NG★ 5.0 (1)
- Kassio Supermarket★ 5.0 (2)
- Isheri Market★ 3.6 (8)
- NATURAL HONEY★ 4.0 (1)
- Rice Master★ 3.0 (10)
For business owners
Own or manage The Mart Supermarket Opic?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.