Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Temmyviz International

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Temmyviz International is a commercial freezers located at Bl 460, Local Government, Abesan Estate, 14th Opeki Rd, opposite 4th Avenue, Ipaja, Lagos 102213, Lagos, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

Temmyviz International: quick answers

What is Temmyviz International's phone number?
You can reach Temmyviz International on 0803 818 4433.
Where is Temmyviz International located?
Temmyviz International is located at Bl 460, Local Government, Abesan Estate, 14th Opeki Rd, opposite 4th Avenue, Ipaja, Lagos 102213, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are Temmyviz International's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

For business owners

Own or manage Temmyviz International?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →