Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
TABINESE TRADING COMPANY cover photo

TABINESE TRADING COMPANY

Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

TABINESE TRADING COMPANY is a cable suppliers located at CRM Business Area, Plot 14 Redeemers Avenue, Mowe, Obafemi Owode 110113, Ogun State, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.

Photos

  • TABINESE TRADING COMPANY photo 2
  • TABINESE TRADING COMPANY photo 3
  • TABINESE TRADING COMPANY photo 4
  • TABINESE TRADING COMPANY photo 5
  • TABINESE TRADING COMPANY photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.

TABINESE TRADING COMPANY: quick answers

What is TABINESE TRADING COMPANY's phone number?
You can reach TABINESE TRADING COMPANY on 0901 060 4698.
Where is TABINESE TRADING COMPANY located?
TABINESE TRADING COMPANY is located at CRM Business Area, Plot 14 Redeemers Avenue, Mowe, Obafemi Owode 110113, Ogun State, Nigeria.
What are TABINESE TRADING COMPANY's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 4:30 AM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 4:30 AM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 4:30 AM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 4:30 AM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.

For business owners

Own or manage TABINESE TRADING COMPANY?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →