Tabi cotonu fabrics and cosmetics
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Tabi cotonu fabrics and cosmetics is a business located at First street by nepa junction karu site Karu Karu site, Karu, Yanyan 900101, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
On Google, Tabi cotonu fabrics and cosmetics is listed under Home goods store.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Tabi cotonu fabrics and cosmetics: quick answers
- What is Tabi cotonu fabrics and cosmetics's phone number?
- You can reach Tabi cotonu fabrics and cosmetics on 0705 792 6667.
- Where is Tabi cotonu fabrics and cosmetics located?
- Tabi cotonu fabrics and cosmetics is located at First street by nepa junction karu site Karu Karu site, Karu, Yanyan 900101, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria.
- What are Tabi cotonu fabrics and cosmetics's opening hours?
- Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours.
For business owners
Own or manage Tabi cotonu fabrics and cosmetics?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.