Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
Spark and shine cleaning services cover photo

Spark and shine cleaning services

4.94.9 out of 5 stars(10 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Spark and shine cleaning services is a laundry services located at IB6 Ilyasu, Old Airpot Quarters, Dako Avenue, Minna, 910001, Niger, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.9 stars from 10 reviews.

Photos

  • Spark and shine cleaning services photo 2
  • Spark and shine cleaning services photo 3
  • Spark and shine cleaning services photo 4
  • Spark and shine cleaning services photo 5
  • Spark and shine cleaning services photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Ameena M.8 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I got what I wanted. Toilet sits and sink were white and clean again. Thank you for a job well done

    View on Google →

  • Isaac J.11 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Spark and Shine service was topnotch. They did a perfect job with my Accord black car. I loved the shine and new look, definitely hope to do this another time.

    View on Google →

  • Mohammed K.11 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Hello spark and shine will you be available for services in suleja, kontagora nd bida

    View on Google →

  • Tahir Y.1 year ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I’ve known the team at Sparkle Clean for a while, and they never disappoint. They’re hardworking, trustworthy, and really care about leaving your place shining.

    View on Google →

  • Muhammad M.1 year ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    I’m really impressed with their cleaning service. They are punctual, professional, and very thorough with their work. My home looked spotless after they finished, and I must commend their attention to detail. I’ll definitely recommend them to anyone looking for reliable and

    Read full review on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Spark and shine cleaning services: quick answers

What is Spark and shine cleaning services's phone number?
You can reach Spark and shine cleaning services on 0814 448 0906.
Where is Spark and shine cleaning services located?
Spark and shine cleaning services is located at IB6 Ilyasu, Old Airpot Quarters, Dako Avenue, Minna, 910001, Niger, Nigeria.
What are Spark and shine cleaning services's opening hours?
Monday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Sunday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM.
Does Spark and shine cleaning services have reviews?
Yes — Spark and shine cleaning services is rated 4.9★ from 10 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other laundry services ranked on Ranked in Minna, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Spark and shine cleaning services?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →