Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
SpaceGenius Koncepts cover photo

SpaceGenius Koncepts

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(2 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

SpaceGenius Koncepts is a architects located at 28, Ivienagbor Street. Ojodu. Ojodu Berger, Ojodu, Lagos 100001, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 2 reviews.

Photos

  • SpaceGenius Koncepts photo 2
  • SpaceGenius Koncepts photo 3

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

SpaceGenius Koncepts: quick answers

What is SpaceGenius Koncepts's phone number?
You can reach SpaceGenius Koncepts on 0813 163 1517.
Where is SpaceGenius Koncepts located?
SpaceGenius Koncepts is located at 28, Ivienagbor Street. Ojodu. Ojodu Berger, Ojodu, Lagos 100001, Lagos, Nigeria.
What are SpaceGenius Koncepts's opening hours?
Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
Does SpaceGenius Koncepts have reviews?
Yes — SpaceGenius Koncepts is rated 5.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other architects ranked on Ranked in Isheri, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage SpaceGenius Koncepts?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →