Shafa Filling Station Okene 1
About
Shafa Filling Station Okene 1 is a gas refillers located at Abdullahi estate, Isah street, Okene 264103, Kogi, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 1 reviews.
On Google, Shafa Filling Station Okene 1 is listed under Gas station.
Recent reviews
- Sam S.9 months ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Shafa Filling Station Okene 1: quick answers
- Where is Shafa Filling Station Okene 1 located?
- Shafa Filling Station Okene 1 is located at Abdullahi estate, Isah street, Okene 264103, Kogi, Nigeria.
- Does Shafa Filling Station Okene 1 have reviews?
- Yes — Shafa Filling Station Okene 1 is rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Gas Refillers in Okene
Other gas refillers ranked on Ranked in Okene, ordered by our independent score.
- EME GAS★ 4.0 (2)
- Idos Oil and Gas★ 5.0 (1)
For business owners
Own or manage Shafa Filling Station Okene 1?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.