Seventh-day Adventist Church, Jengre-Mission
About
Seventh-day Adventist Church, Jengre-Mission is a adventist churches located at 6QXX+PRW, Kaduna - Jos Rd, Jengre 930117, Plateau, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 2 reviews.
On Google, Seventh-day Adventist Church, Jengre-Mission is listed under Church, Place of worship.
Photos
Recent reviews
- Udoh, G.4 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Religious organisation. A worship center for Sabbaths. Service is in Saturday.
- Abdulrahman M.5 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Seventh-day Adventist Church, Jengre-Mission: quick answers
- What is Seventh-day Adventist Church, Jengre-Mission's phone number?
- You can reach Seventh-day Adventist Church, Jengre-Mission on 0913 602 2841.
- Where is Seventh-day Adventist Church, Jengre-Mission located?
- Seventh-day Adventist Church, Jengre-Mission is located at 6QXX+PRW, Kaduna - Jos Rd, Jengre 930117, Plateau, Nigeria.
- Does Seventh-day Adventist Church, Jengre-Mission have reviews?
- Yes — Seventh-day Adventist Church, Jengre-Mission is rated 5.0★ from 2 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Adventist Churches in Jos
Other adventist churches ranked on Ranked in Jos, ordered by our independent score.
- SDA Bukuru★ 5.0 (1)
- Seventh Day Adventist Church★ 5.0 (4)
- Seventh-Day Adventist Church Laranto★ 4.3 (3)
- Seventh Day Adventist Church★ 5.0 (1)
- Seventh-Day Adventist Church Zaramaganda★ 3.5 (4)
- Seventh-Day Adventist Church Du★ 3.0 (2)
- Seventh-day Adventist Church, Fudawa★ 2.5 (4)
- Seventh Day Adventist Church Tudun Wada
- Seventh Day Adventist church busa buji street, Laranto, jos
- Seventh Day Adventist Church Unijos
- Seventh Day Adventist Church Lamingo
- Seventh-Day Adventist Church Gada Biyu, Jos
For business owners
Own or manage Seventh-day Adventist Church, Jengre-Mission?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.