Secure Access Ltd.
About
Secure Access Ltd. is a door access installers located at 19 Irewole St, Opebi, Ikeja 101233, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 1 reviews.
On Google, Secure Access Ltd. is listed under Electrician.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Rita N.2 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
I recommend Secure Access Ltd at any time for access control systems. I can now access my home from anywhere in the world 🌍
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Secure Access Ltd.: quick answers
- What is Secure Access Ltd.'s phone number?
- You can reach Secure Access Ltd. on 0916 061 8000.
- Where is Secure Access Ltd. located?
- Secure Access Ltd. is located at 19 Irewole St, Opebi, Ikeja 101233, Lagos, Nigeria.
- What are Secure Access Ltd.'s opening hours?
- Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Closed.
- Does Secure Access Ltd. have reviews?
- Yes — Secure Access Ltd. is rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Door Access Installers in Jakpa
Other door access installers ranked on Ranked in Jakpa, ordered by our independent score.
- Jydsol Technologies Limited★ 4.9 (12)
- Joemark Technical Services Ltd★ 4.5 (2)
- Electrical and Security System Service★ 4.0 (2)
For business owners
Own or manage Secure Access Ltd.?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.