Saulki Tek Pharmacy
About
Saulki Tek Pharmacy is a pharmacy located at 88 Market JUNCTION, LGA, Billiri 771101, Gombe, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.4 stars from 8 reviews.
On Google, Saulki Tek Pharmacy is listed under Pharmacy.
Photos
Recent reviews
- Emmanuel J.2 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
It is fine beautiful and glooming
- muktar U.3 years ago3.0 out of 5 stars
- Alhasan M.3 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
- FATSUMA I.3 years ago4.0 out of 5 stars
- Abdulrahaman U.3 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Saulki Tek Pharmacy: quick answers
- What is Saulki Tek Pharmacy's phone number?
- You can reach Saulki Tek Pharmacy on 0803 857 8551.
- Where is Saulki Tek Pharmacy located?
- Saulki Tek Pharmacy is located at 88 Market JUNCTION, LGA, Billiri 771101, Gombe, Nigeria.
- Does Saulki Tek Pharmacy have reviews?
- Yes — Saulki Tek Pharmacy is rated 4.4★ from 8 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Pharmacy in Billiri
Other pharmacy ranked on Ranked in Billiri, ordered by our independent score.
For business owners
Own or manage Saulki Tek Pharmacy?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.