Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED

Salcom Data

5.05.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

Salcom Data is a fiber optic installers located at Mabera, 27Q5+6WJ, Area, Sokoto 840213, Sokoto, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 1 reviews.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

Salcom Data: quick answers

What is Salcom Data's phone number?
You can reach Salcom Data on 0806 464 2510.
Where is Salcom Data located?
Salcom Data is located at Mabera, 27Q5+6WJ, Area, Sokoto 840213, Sokoto, Nigeria.
What are Salcom Data's opening hours?
Monday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM; Sunday: 9:00 AM – 8:00 PM.
Does Salcom Data have reviews?
Yes — Salcom Data is rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.

Other fiber optic installers ranked on Ranked in Sokoto, ordered by our independent score.

For business owners

Own or manage Salcom Data?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →