Reina Lake Design and Home Automation
About
Reina Lake Design and Home Automation is a intercom installers located at 74a Dr Ladi Alakija St, Lekki Phase 1, Lagos 105102, Lagos, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 27 reviews.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
- Babalola O.3 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Reina Lake design and home automation are one of my trusted vendors the level of professionalism is spot on, quality materials and excellent customer service.
- Adanma A.3 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Reina Lake has one of the most professional and highly skilled staff, and their work is impeccable. I definitely had no regrets patronizing them.
- Charly O.3 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
My experience with Reina Lake was quick and easy, very professional and polite and my product is still in perfect condition two years and counting. Will definitely be back.
- Taiwo F.3 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
I'm well satisfied with Reina Lake Home automation & Smart Homes🥰 Good & Quality Product always. I'll recommend them to anybody hoping to automate their Homes.♥️💯
- Gbvaki O3 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
The products offered were of top quality. Precise detailing and the job was carried out within stipulated time. Thanks for the great service.
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Reina Lake Design and Home Automation: quick answers
- What is Reina Lake Design and Home Automation's phone number?
- You can reach Reina Lake Design and Home Automation on 0810 336 5241.
- Where is Reina Lake Design and Home Automation located?
- Reina Lake Design and Home Automation is located at 74a Dr Ladi Alakija St, Lekki Phase 1, Lagos 105102, Lagos, Nigeria.
- What are Reina Lake Design and Home Automation's opening hours?
- Monday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 5:00 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
- Does Reina Lake Design and Home Automation have reviews?
- Yes — Reina Lake Design and Home Automation is rated 5.0★ from 27 Google reviews on Ranked.
For business owners
Own or manage Reina Lake Design and Home Automation?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.