Skip to content
NewGot a product? Test it with real Nigerians on 9jatesters
RANKED
RA Golf Clubhouse cover photo

RA Golf Clubhouse

4.54.5 out of 5 stars(44 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?

About

RA Golf Clubhouse is a golf courses located at 95RF+7MG NLNG RA, Finima 503101, Rivers, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 4.5 stars from 44 reviews.

Photos

  • RA Golf Clubhouse photo 2
  • RA Golf Clubhouse photo 3
  • RA Golf Clubhouse photo 4
  • RA Golf Clubhouse photo 5
  • RA Golf Clubhouse photo 6

3 more photos available via Google.

Write a review

Your review goes to our team and publishes once a moderator approves it. Spam, contact dumps and defamation are removed.

Rating
0/1500

Recent reviews

  • Victor O.7 months ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Great

    View on Google →

  • Felicia W.3 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Very cool ambiance with prompt alacat service

    View on Google →

  • Tony E.3 years ago
    3.0 out of 5 stars

    Great ambience. Lively patrons.18 hole golf course and very well maintained. The food was just okay.

    View on Google →

  • Yu D.4 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    Well maintained. A great relief facility for the location

    View on Google →

  • Umerah E.4 years ago
    5.0 out of 5 stars

    A lovely place to be and their pizza is topnotch 😋

    View on Google →

Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.

RA Golf Clubhouse: quick answers

Where is RA Golf Clubhouse located?
RA Golf Clubhouse is located at 95RF+7MG NLNG RA, Finima 503101, Rivers, Nigeria.
Does RA Golf Clubhouse have reviews?
Yes — RA Golf Clubhouse is rated 4.5★ from 44 Google reviews on Ranked.

For business owners

Own or manage RA Golf Clubhouse?

Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.

Get featured →